Log In
Share Print Bookmark

Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand



 


OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: -40.355746, Longitude: 175.61219


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 58

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Atwood  19 Mar 1929Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037774
2 Baker, Kurt Thomas   I1748520726
3 Baker, Lena Renee   I1748520725
4 Barker, Danielle Marie Sandall   I1748520123
5 Barker, Naomi Jean Sandall   I1748520122
6 BARSANTI, Elma Emma Blanche  22 Oct 1919Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014895
7 Berendt, Caroline Julie   I1748520714
8 Berendt, Deborah Irene   I1748520713
9 Berendt, Kathryn Lois   I1748520711
10 Berendt, Rebecca Anne   I1748520710
11 Blackley, Aaron James   I4426
12 Blackley, Jamie Michael   I4427
13 Blackley, Sean Thomas   I4428
14 Blaxland, Barbara  7 Jan 1929Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520300
15 Bloxham, WilliamMathew   I1748520818
16 Blucher, Michael   I1748520801
17 Brabyn, Albert Richard  1896Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043838
18 Brabyn, David George   I18043849
19 Brabyn, Ellen Sophia  1893Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043837
20 Brabyn, Ethel Annie  1899Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043839
21 Brabyn, Florinda  1873Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043840
22 Brabyn, John William  1887Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043834
23 Brabyn, Mary  1884Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043832
24 Brabyn, Robert George  1889Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043835
25 Brabyn, William  1886Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043833
26 Clark, Rosalie Ann   I1748520434
27 Coley, Scott Clayton   I1748520757
28 COOK, Christopher William Robin  10 Jan 1939Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122023129
29 COOK, Vincent Bruce Montrose  10 Feb 1898Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122023125
30 COOK, Vincent Thomas Lonsdale  1 Mar 1933Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122023127
31 Cooke, Ethelwynne Beatrice Victoria  12 Jun 1883Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I5279
32 CURRIN, Frances Henrietta (Ettie)  1909Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014564
33 Davenport, Andrea Jayne   I4424
34 Davenport, Nicole Sylvia   I4423
35 Fieldhouse, Graham Edward  1 Jan 1923Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520302
36 Fieldhouse, Judith Glenys   I1748520432
37 Fieldhouse, Robyn Eileen   I1748520430
38 Fieldhouse, Sandra Irene   I1748520431
39 Fieldhouse, Stella Anne   I1748520429
40 Gledhill, Ellen  26 Oct 1897Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037159
41 Gledhill, William Henry  1894Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037157
42 HOMAN, George Lutwich  8 Sep 1894Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122023387
43 James, Wilson Bradburn   I1748520720
44 Lavin, BrendaMarie   I1748520717
45 Lavin, Craig John   I1748520718
46 Lavin, Glen Graham   I1748520716
47 Lavin, Graham John   I1748520715
48 Lavin, Tracey Eileen   I1748520719
49 Lee, AdamMark   I1748520573
50 Lee, Scott William   I1748520572

1 2 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 54

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Atwood  19 Mar 1929Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037774
2 BARSANTI, Andrew Edward  14 Jul 2005Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014893
3 Blank, Lavinia Augusta  9 Aug 1977Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480035021
4 Blaxland, Barbara  4 Oct 1962Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520300
5 Brabyn, Albert Richard  1911Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043838
6 Brabyn, Florinda  1873Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043840
7 Brabyn, George Robert  1968Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043847
8 Brabyn, John  1928Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18022701
9 Brabyn, John William  1912Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043834
10 Brabyn, Robert George  1957Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043835
11 Brabyn, William  1886Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043833
12 Brabyn, William  1899Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18022709
13 Brown, Stanley John  15 Jul 1999Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520283
14 Clarke, Andrew William  4 Aug 1977Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520367
15 CURRIN, Frances Henrietta (Ettie)  17 Jul 1989Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014564
16 Duffy, Charles Bernard  10 Nov 1970Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480038787
17 Evans, EstherMadge  13 Dec 1990Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I82126
18 Falkner, Alexander  30 Jul 1947Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520028
19 Fletcher, Marmaduke  15 Oct 1988Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037062
20 Fraser, Alexander  27 Jul 1975Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I701508
21 Gaskin, Leonard Charles  6 May 1984Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037193
22 Gledhill, Thomas William  8 Jun 1908Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037155
23 Graves, Harriet Jane  14 Aug 1941Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I58197
24 Greaves, Harriet Jane  14 Aug 1941Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I59703
25 Henderson, William  17 Aug 1924Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I33657
26 Hinkley, FloraMc Rae  18 Nov 1984Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I479320114
27 HOMAN, George Lutwich  18 Jan 1982Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122023387
28 JEFFARES, Elsie Wilhelmina Jackson  18 Aug 1993Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122021951
29 Langley, Leatrice Eleanor  1987Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748524627
30 Lindley, Robert  Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748694066
31 Lozell, Grace Clarke  Aug 1982Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520882
32 MacDonald, Stuart Alastair  18 Oct 1993Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480038336
33 McDERMOTT, HelenMelbaMaud  2 Jun 1964Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014537
34 McFeely, Mary Jane  15 Jun 1971Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I81086
35 MILLS, Ada  7 Jul 1932Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014567
36 MILLS, Stuart Gordon  15 Dec 1979Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014561
37 Nicholson, Lawrence John  9 Oct 1962Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I63830
38 Page, Barbara Ann  21 Feb 2004Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520295
39 Palenski, Natasha Ann  Jan 1969Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037386
40 Preece, Hannah  29 May 1942Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I43146
41 PULLMAN, Frances Winifred (Winnie)  17 Aug 1930Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122014511
42 Robson, Edith Emily  1983Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043830
43 Saunders, Melva Isa  6 Mar 1981Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480038333
44 Saunders, Richard Gabriel  16 May 1973Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480038328
45 Saunders, Richard Norman  25 Feb 1976Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480035022
46 Shanks, Nona Agnes  30 Jun 2000Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122015520
47 Simcox, John William Bertram  29 Jul 2003Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I5404
48 Smart, Terry Walter  23 Apr 1977Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520083
49 Smith, George William  7 Aug 2011Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I122015538
50 Speechley, Hannah Sophia  1932Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I18043831

1 2 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Atwood  21 Mar 1929Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480037774
2 Blaxland, Barbara  Oct 1962Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I1748520300
3 Duffy, Charles Bernard  13 Nov 1970Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand I480038787

Occupation

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 Berendt, Caroline Julie   I1748520714
2 Fieldhouse, Stella Anne   I1748520429

Married

Matches 1 to 21 of 21

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Allan / Brabyn  1879Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026988
2 Baker / Fieldhouse   F672144753
3 Barker / Monro   F672144395
4 Beazer / Campbell   F672144381
5 Blackley / Davenport   F1546
6 Brabyn / Bransgrove  1925Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026987
7 Brabyn / Robson  1923Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026981
8 Brabyn / Speechley  1883Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026982
9 Davenport / Wildbore   F1545
10 Hancox / Stokes  Abt 1920Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F12160
11 Hope / Brabyn  1923Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026980
12 Jamieson / Brabyn  1918Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026984
13 Lavin / Fieldhouse   F672144751
14 McGregor / Brabyn  1932Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026983
15 MILLS / CURRIN  23 Nov 1936Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F122011881
16 Page / Blaxland   F672144638
17 Riddell / Brabyn  1920Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026985
18 Shearman / Atwood  Abt 1925Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F1828642
19 Tomkinson / Brabyn  1906Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F28026986
20 Ward-Smith / Berendt   F672144955
21 Watts / Morganty  Nov 1920Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand F672144394