Log In
Share Print Bookmark

Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England



 


OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 53.5490794, Longitude: -2.3984527


Birth

Matches 1 to 38 of 38

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Ashes, Albert William  30 Aug 1913Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1750122934
2 Ashes, Mary Elizabeth  Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1750122938
3 Ashes, Percy  18 Aug 1918Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1750122935
4 Atkinson, Henry  Abt 1847Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I6904
5 Barron, Thomas  Abt 1860Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1750249755
6 Coombes, Marjorie M   I77402664084515
7 Coombes, Stanley R   I77402664084514
8 Crompton, David Richard   I77402664106983
9 Crompton, Denise   I77402664106979
10 Crompton, Eric   I77402664106721
11 Crompton, Kenneth   I77402664106973
12 Crompton, Terence   I77402664106972
13 Davies, Lillian  17/12/1934Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121003031
14 Davies, Norman  1924Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121003033
15 Davies, Norman  01/08/1924Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121003030
16 Eckersley, Doris  17 Feb 1926Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121004765
17 Farnworth, Alfred  Abt 1876Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121001236
18 Farnworth, Alfred Brindle  Abt 1841Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121001234
19 Farnworth, George  Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121001235
20 Frost, Howard W   I92444
21 Horabin, David  Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084503
22 Horabin, John  1829Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084506
23 Horabin, Joseph  1796Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084510
24 Horabin, Martha  1863Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1749979515
25 Horabin, Peter  1833Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1749979510
26 Horabin, Thomas  1831Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084509
27 Horabin, William  1834Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084508
28 Hunt, James  Abt 1865Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I22000899
29 Jones, William   I1749982092
30 Jukes, Pauline  Jun 1944Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I70502
31 Kelmsley, Alfred  1888Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664105512
32 Kemsley, Charles Arthur  1890Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664103071
33 Kemsley, Clara  1886Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664105513
34 Kendall, Joseph  3 May 1896Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I46573
35 Morrey, Fanny Ellen  27 Dec 1866Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I3500609006
36 Power, Alfred George   I18027738
37 Rogerson, Jessie  Sep QTR 1888Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084516
38 Rogerson, KathleenMary   I1749979468

Died

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Barlow, Thomas  29 May 1966Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121003029
2 Dickins, Edna  Sep 1964Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121004766
3 Eckersley, Doris  16 Feb 1948Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121004765
4 Rogerson, Jessie  Sep QTR 1889Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I77402664084516
5 Rogerson, John  05 Jul 1963Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1749979485

Alt. Died

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Alt. Died    Person ID 
1 McConnochie, Lily  13 Jun 1923Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121002783

Occupation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 Barron, Cornelius  1861Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I1748856141

Residence

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Barlow, Doris  02 Apr 1911Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121003028
2 Barlow, Thomas  02 Apr 1911Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121003029
3 McConnochie, Lily  02 Apr 1911Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England I121002783

Married

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Butler / Rogerson  15 Mar 1947Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England F3333813303
2 Coombes / Rogerson  Sep QTR 1920Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England F3333813328
3 Crompton / Carline   F3333822090
4 Crompton / Pemberton   F3333822089
5 Davies / Eckersley  8th Jan 1945Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England F121002628
6 Maw / Ashworth  Jul-Sep 1943Farnworth with Kearsley, Bolton (le Moors), Lancashire, England F121005505