Log In
Share Print Bookmark

Hillingdon, Middlesex, England



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 51.51241, Longitude: -0.35515


Birth

Matches 1 to 39 of 39

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Axe, Caroline Louise   I1748584931
2 Axe, Emily Jane   I1748584930
3 Axe, Fiona Louise   I480094989
4 Axe, Kirsty Brooke   I1748584929
5 Axe, Michelle   I1748584869
6 Axe, Paul Raymond   I1748584868
7 Axe, Raymond   I1748584865
8 Collier, ShielaMarion   I77402109332248
9 Dimaline, Lynn Elizabeth   I1750127275
10 Forrest, Adam Peter   I480103594
11 Forrest, Matthew James  1976Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402109314323
12 Gibbons, David   I31676
13 Hagan, DeborahMarie   I1748584928
14 Howe, Alan Anthony   I1750405077
15 Lawrance, Mabel Agnes  4 Sep 1881Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664228755
16 Margetts, Annie  Abt 1880Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033209
17 Margetts, Betsy Lewington  Abt 1864Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18031770
18 Margetts, Clara  Abt 1875Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033207
19 Margetts, Edith AdaMary  Abt 1871Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033205
20 Margetts, Emily  Abt 1868Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18031771
21 Margetts, Florence Mary  1 Jul 1873Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033206
22 Margetts, Harriett Ruth  Abt 1878Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033208
23 Margetts, Mahala  Abt 1872Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033261
24 Margetts, Minnie  Abt 1862Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18031769
25 Margetts, Morris Benjamin  Abt 1873Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18033262
26 Margetts, Susan Caroline  Abt 1868Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18024371
27 Margetts, Thomas Field  Abt 1859Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18031767
28 Margetts, Walter Lewington  Abt 1852Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18032932
29 Partridge, Gavin William   I35359134
30 Pilgrim, Albert  Abt 1888Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18024374
31 Rose, Anthony Richard  Sep 1968Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I96802
32 Spicer, Charlie Lewis  1998Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I3500608394
33 Spicer, Lee John  1969Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I3500447236
34 Spicer, Sam John  1997Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I3500608393
35 Thomas, Dennis Pierre  14 Jun 1949Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I28405
36 Walker, John  Sep 1627Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664227436
37 Walker, John  Feb 1652Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664227438
38 Walker, William  Sep 1654Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664227093
39 Walker MD, William  11 May 1706Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664227457

Christened

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 Mills, Charles Henry Baron Hillingdon of Hillingdon  Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I7739082689
2 Walker, John  7 Oct 1627Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664227436
3 Walker MD, William  11 May 1706Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664227457

Died

Matches 1 to 21 of 21

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Jean Helen  1992Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I186861233
2 Aspray, Thomas Neville  03 Jun 1896Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664089570
3 Axe, Harry  Nov 2000Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I480038943
4 Axe, Herbert  1969Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I480094803
5 Axe, PaulMichael  1990Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I1748584830
6 Barley, Eliza Ann  Between Apr-Jun 1980Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77398329202360
7 Boustead, Leslie John  Aug 1993Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664085605
8 Cawley, Frank Peers  1969Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I480041570
9 Denbeigh, Beatrice Amelia  Between Jul-Sep 1972Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402664085604
10 Earl, Rose E  14 Apr 1965Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I1750120348
11 Harmer, Ernest James  6 Jan 1981Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I1750710826
12 Hastings, Jonathan  4 Dec 1844Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77400352435036
13 Healey, William Henry  4 Mar 1996Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I22876
14 Hunt, Kathleen Norah  Oct 2000Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77400352428157
15 March, Elspeth  5 Apr 1999Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I77402101175146
16 Strassmann, EvaMaria  Sep 2004Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I1750347861
17 Thomas, Dennis Pierre  26 Jul 2005Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I28405
18 Thomas, Harold Ernest  Sep 1979Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I28347
19 Thomas, Paul Harold Ernest  8 May 1988Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I28399
20 Trapani, Stanley Roberto  1 Jun 1990Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I18028069
21 Young, Kitty Marie  Mar 1990Hillingdon, Middlesex, England I28397

Married

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Axe / Hagan   F672668281
2 Axe / Talmadge   F1839000
3 Edgar / Waters   F1944440411
4 Forrest / Broodbank   F1897416
5 Griffiths-Spires / Axe   F672177155
6 Harris / Axe   F672177163
7 Humphrey / Murphy  29 Sep 1859Hillingdon, Middlesex, England F640029
8 Spicer / Rogers   F1345703013
9 Stannard / Waters   F1944440410