Log In
Share Print Bookmark

Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA



 


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 33.44826, Longitude: -112.07382


Birth

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Bates, Jessica Lea   I1748520062
2 Strembel, Catherine   I1750687104
3 Strembel, Elizabeth Fern   I1750687106
4 Strembel, Margaret   I1750687100
5 Strembel, Mildred Lucille   I1750687109
6 Strembel, Robert Clark   I1750687102
7 Waldron, Amber Lynn  15 Jan 1994Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750671551
8 Willard, Charles Keith"Chuck"  23 Sep 1959Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750671542
9 Willard, James Gordon"Jimmy"  29 Jul 1953Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750671540

Died

Matches 1 to 15 of 15

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Backhouse, Clifford Gerald  Jan 1979Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I77402664093661
2 Bowles, Herbert Rudolph  17 May 1931Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I7738401856
3 Britt, Annie Lee'Nannie'  2 Mar 1976Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I3500431694
4 Clark, Martha Virginia  09 Jul 1996Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1748774863
5 Curnutt, Drucilla Ileen  4 Aug 1969Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I21004945
6 Eames, Kay Montgomery  17 Dec 1982Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I18001761
7 Hamblin, Don Carlos  15 Nov 1941Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I21000904
8 Hamblin, Dudley Jabez  29 Jul 1968Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I21000906
9 Haws, James William  1 Sep 1933Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I18000698
10 Luce, Henry Robinson  28 Feb 1967Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I77402664085328
11 Maxwell, William Andrew  13 Dec 1938Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I21001295
12 Strembel, Harry Lewis  25 Dec 1942Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750687097
13 Waldron, Amber Lynn  13 Mar 1994Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750671551
14 Willard, Charles Luther"Charley"  21 Apr 1979Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750359008
15 Willard, James Gordon"Jimmy"  15 Oct 1953Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1750671540

Buried

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Clark, Martha Virginia  18 Jul 1996Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I1748774863
2 Wallick, Johnathan Gardner  Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I00000416

Residence

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Hamblin, Jacob Vernon Jr  1930Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA I21006022

Married

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Millwee / Willard   F673045519
2 Willard / McClintock  Mar 1963Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA F673044157